Registered players sorted by rating and title

IDNAMEFedOriginTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Dgebuadze, Alexandre BELGM251925190
2 Mateuta, Gabriel ROUIM250425040
3 Ardelean, George-Catalin ROUIM247524750
4 Berescu, Alin-Mile ROUGM245724570
5 Campora, Daniel H. ARGANDGM240524052421
6 Moreno Ibanez, Miguel ESPCTMFM228722872296
7 Longa Yauca, Javier PERMAD227722772285
8 Pena Duarte, Fabian Dario COLEUS223322332234
9 Prieto Martin, Alfonso ESPMAD220422042217
10 Moreto Quintana, Alex ESPVAL215721572152
11 Gonzalez Martinez, Miguel Angel ESPRIO212821282142
12 Ladron De Guevara Galar, Fco J. ESPEUS212521252125
13 Daneri, Martin ARGCM211121110
14 Ochoa De Eribe Martinez, Daniel ESPEUS210521052108
15 Fernandez Madrid, Carlos ESPCATCM209220922111
16 Antonano Fedz-Quincoces, Avelino ESPARA206520652090
17 Svyatoslav, Vorobyev ESPEUS201720172012
18 Lopez de Turiso, Jose Angel ESPMAD201220122053
19 Miguelez Garcia, Erlantz ESPEUS198519852012
20 Manterola Ubillos, Josu ESPEUS197219721984
21 Hernando Casas, Jose Manuel ESPEUS196519651953
22 Legaspi Folgueira, Jairo ESPGAL196519651840
23 Rodal Bonet, Xoan ESPGAL196119611914
24 Segura Del Frago, Imanol ESPEUS195919591967
25 Zubizarreta Riego, Mikel ESPEUS195819581961
26 Gomez Calvo, Jose Ricardo ESPEUS193219321947
27 Firaru, Roxana-Maria ROU192419240
28 Martinez De Soria Gordon, Jose Manuel ESPEUS192319231932
29 Dura Olmos, Gines Raul ESPVAL191319131925
30 Iturralde Echeverria, Ivan ESPEUS190019001876
31 Lomas Romero, Benat ESPEUS189218921923
32 Garcia Galeote, Lorenzo ESPMAD187618761904
33 Gallastegi De La Fuente, Igor ESPEUS185518551875
34 Fernandez De Pinedo Orive, Jose ESPEUS185018501874
35 Gomez Fernandez, Fulgencio ESPRIO184318431878
36 Fernandez-Rivera Ortiz, Igor ESPEUS182818281872
37 Lopez Mirones, Israel ESPCNT182318231888
38 Sola Plaza, Gregorio ESPNAV182318231821
39 Salas Martin, Javier ESPEUS181318131826
40 Fernandez Etxaburu, Joxe Agustin ESPEUS178317831799
41 Meneses Arenas, Mikel ESPEUS177117711788
42 Aguilar Fernandez, Luis ESPEUS176617661770
43 Clavero Santos, Ricardo ESPRIO176017601774
44 Egana Arruti, Joseba ESPEUS175617561755
45 Herran Castro, Aitor ESPEUS174717471753
46 Veiga Ramil, Jesus Angel ESPEUS174417441766
47 Rodriguez Bernal, Herman ESPMAD174317431798
48 Clanchet Olle, Josep ESPCAT174017401690
49 Pereira Lopez, Aketza ESPEUS173517351732
50 Hornas Flores, Francisco ESPEUS173117311801
51 Bugallo Jarillo, Alexander ESPEUS170017001700
52 Coullaut Arino, Jose ESPEUS168516851737
53 Moran Gonzalez, Alex CUB168416840
54 Llave Nevado, Ruslan ESPEUS168016801697
55 Elia Aldave, Inigo ESPNAV166916691685
56 Singh Ahumada, Karan ESPEUS166816681678
57 Salgado Quesada, Ander ESPEUS165916591569
58 Rodriguez Parra, Francisco Javi ESPEUS165516551705
59 Pomares Munoz, Ruben ESPEUS165416541674
60 Igea Benito, Angel ESPMAD163916391705
61 Donazar Garayoa, Miguel ESPNAV163116311643
62 Zabala Larrinaga, Jesus ESPEUS160816081710
63 Orti Boix, Miguel ESPCAT160116011602
64 Martinez de Butron Alberdi, Luis ESPEUS155915591648
65 Estevez Iglesias, Antonio ESPEUS155515551570
66 Saez de Jauregui Suso, Maria Jesus ESPEUS155115511551
67 Rivero Rivero, Jose Maria ESPEUS150415041543
68 Diaz Foure, Jean Michel ESPEUS149614961544
69 Fernandez de Gamarra Muguruza, O ESPEUS149114911518
70 Llorente Munoz, Carlos ESPEUS148814881508
71 Varona Iglesias, Bonifacio ESPEUS145814581539
72 Pancorbo Nuno, Guillermo ESPEUS143214321412
73 Salazar Gomez, Guzman ESPEUS143114311450
74 Junquera Ciaurriz, Maria Teresa ESPEUS142214221371
75 Riezu Resano, Javier ESPNAV136513651367
76 Ajubita Torrealdea, Jose A. ESP133113310
77 Susaeta Areta, Jose Ignacio ESPEUS132413241360
78 Palomo Tamayo, Jose Maria ESPEUS119811981236
79 Riezu Resano, Laura ESPNAV118011801166
80 Cegonino Ananos, Fernando Alberto ESPNAV107610761071
81 Azkarate Martin, Lorea ESPEUS104110411061
82 Alvarez Velez, Fernando ESP000
83 Indart Lafuente, Javier ESP000
84 Tapia Santamaria, Jorge ESP000