Registered players sorted by rating and title

IDNAMEFedOriginTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Iturrizaga Bonelli, Eduardo VENGM262426240
2 Ibarra Jerez, Jose Carlos ESPMURGM256925692554
3 Del Rio De Angelis, Salvador G. ESPEUSGM253525352542
4 Reinaldo Castineira, Roi ESPGALIM250525052504
5 Martinez Duany, Lelys Stanley CUBGM249924990
6 Gascon Del Nogal, Jose Rafael VENMADIM249624962472
7 De La Villa Garcia, Jesus Maria ESPNAVGM246824682486
8 Cifuentes Parada, Roberto ESPEUSGM246524652465
9 Starostits, Ilmars LATGM244124412452
10 Huerga Leache, Mikel ESPNAVIM244024402440
11 Garbisu de Goni, Unai ESPNAVIM240824082412
12 Andres Gonzalez, Ivan ESPASTFM234323432335
13 Forgas Moreno, Yaniela CUBWIM224522450
14 Sanchez Saez, Francisco ESPVALFM224022402221
15 Urriza Iricibar, Pablo ESPNAV223222322224
16 Pena Duarte, Fabian Dario COLEUS220722072209
17 Navarrete Delgado, Sergio ESPNAV220322032195
18 Saenz Narciso, Miguel Angel ESPRIO220122012231
19 Burguete Archel, Eduardo ESPNAV220022002198
20 Moreno Estebanez, Patxi ESPEUS219021902191
21 Jimenez Almeida, Luis David ESPNAV218921892184
22 Vila Dupla, Aurelio ESPNAVFM217021702164
23 Roldan Marques, Daniel ESPNAVFM216821682130
24 Lerendegui Lasa, Odei ESPNAV212421242038
25 Ortin Blanco, Ainhoa ESPNAVWFM210821082108
26 Raghav,Srivathsav V IND208820880
27 Vinal Gutierrez, Pedro ESPNAV205620562061
28 Martinez Bernardo, Aitor ESPNAV202820282030
29 Garralda Ruiz, Ander ESPNAV198719871964
30 Huarte Zozaya, Aitor ESPNAV196519651963
31 Moreno Latorre, Fco Jose ESPARA194419441928
32 Habans Aguerrea, Javier ESPNAV193019301950
33 Martinez Rodriguez, Pablo II ESPAST192319231906
34 Pedchenko Zhilkov, Alexandr ESPNAV191819181922
35 Garjon Modrego, Miguel ESPNAV189518951876
36 Bazan Solera, Manuel ESPAST187818781883
37 Ruiz Escobar, Rafael ESPNAV187318731871
38 Apesteguia Domaica, Jose Antonio ESPNAV186218621852
39 Auro Ordonez, Roberto ESPAST185818581828
40 Lopez Capape, Armando ESPARA185118511852
41 Shanmukha Pulli IND181718170
42 Atipov Hadzhiev, Cristian ESPNAV180818081809
43 Ruiz Gonzalez, Jorge ESPRIO179817981833
44 Roviralta Montero, Axel ESPNAV178617861783
45 Labiano Hernandez, Juan ESP178417840
46 Pascual Garcia, Martin ESPNAV178217821801
47 Garcia Guitian, Angel ESPAND177417741835
48 Tafall Villanueva, Ander ESPEUS176517651780
49 Ochoa Aldaz, Mikel ESPNAV175917591760
50 Lacruz Ochoa, Oier ESPNAV175517551768
51 Roldan Marques, Marta ESPNAV174417441772
52 Malon Insausti, Andres ESPNAV174117411732
53 Otano Villanueva, Joseba ESPNAV173417341732
54 Gil Provedo, Victor ESPRIO170317031704
55 Del Carmen Hernandez, Aimer ESPNAV170217021723
56 Ruiz Turrillas, Alfredo ESPNAV169816981753
57 Arana Oloron, Roberto ESPNAV169816981703
58 Abrisqueta Zudaire, Leyre ESPNAVWCM167916791635
59 Altuna Iza, Jon ESPEUS167316731680
60 Elia Aldave, Inigo ESPNAV166916691685
61 Dorregarai Iparraguirre,Leire ESP163016300
62 Ruiz Echeverria, Unai ESPNAV162616261627
63 Moral Barragan, Diego ESPNAV160316031597
64 Ruiz Anton, Adolfo ESPEUS159315931621
65 Salvatierra Alzorriz, Haizea ESPNAV159315931610
66 Del Rio Cristobal, Pablo ESPCTL159115911433
67 Mugica Arratibel, Daniel ESPNAV158115811580
68 Aramendia Ybarra, Carlota ESPNAV155815581533
69 Fernandez Villameriel, Jorge ESPNAV154715471565
70 Fuertes Cirauqui, Pablo ESPNAV152315231516
71 Eguaras Marquinez, Unai ESPNAV146614661484
72 Rosa Gamez, Nerea ESPNAV145914591483
73 Mugica Arratibel, Pablo ESPNAV143814381440
74 Villanueva Arribas, Jose Javier ESPNAV136113611363
75 Fernandez Villameriel, Lucia ESPNAV131413141356
76 Ayucar Nunez, Inigo ESPNAV122612261223
77 Fernandez Senovilla, Jose A. ESP116811680
78 Camacho Soto, Danny Alejandro ESP000
79 Cegonino Ananos, Fernando Alberto ESP000
80 Eguaras Alcantara, Javier ESPNAV000
81 Etayo Alvarez, David ESPNAV000
82 Irigoyen Maritorena, IƱaki ESPNAV000
83 Mukwato, Kingsley ESP000
84 Perez de Rojas, Javier ESP000
85 Tafall Soreasu, Mikel ESPNAV000
86 Teruel Alyeksyeyev, Ivan ESPNAV000