Registered players sorted by rating and title

IDNAMEFedOriginTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Riezu Resano, Javier ESPNAV133913391337
2 Hernandez Espinosa, David ESPARA125712571248
3 Galarza Arza, Ekain ESPNAV125512551291
4 Abrisqueta Zudaire, Ines ESPNAV122712271294
5 Riezu Resano, Laura ESPNAV119211921182
6 Leone Amigot, Haymar ESPNAV116111611156
7 Iribas Garayoa, Paula ESPNAV114111411165
8 Martino Girones, Gonzalo ESPNAV113011301039
9 Oroz Carrasco, Adrian ESPNAV111711171095
10 Martinez Bernardo, Iker ESPNAV108210821053
11 Iribas Garayoa, Adriana ESPNAV104810481064
12 Hernandez Espinosa, Mario ESPVAL102401024
13 Senosiain Noriega, Unax ESPNAV101401014
14 Aguirrezabal Gastesi, Aitor ESPNAV000
15 Antonanzas Fernandez, Mario ESPNAV000
16 Arlanzon Romero, Irene ESPNAV000
17 Arrastia Urroz, Ander ESPNAV000
18 Arrese Esquiroz, Iker ESPNAV000
19 Arrese Esquiroz, Julen ESPNAV000
20 Asiain Murillo, Aimar ESPNAV000
21 Asiain Murillo, Hector ESPNAV000
22 Atipova Hadzhieva, Sofya ESPNAV000
23 Belov, Egor ESPNAV000
24 Brunton Munoz, Nathan ESPNAV000
25 Castillo Nagore, Unai ESPNAV000
26 Donazar Lizarraga, Oinatz ESPNAV000
27 Duran, Guillermo ESPNAV000
28 Esparza Toni, Aitor ESPNAV000
29 Esparza Toni, Angel ESPNAV000
30 Etayo Delgado, Asier ESPNAV000
31 Ferrufino Alabe, Luis Miguel ESPNAV000
32 Fuertes Jauregui, Adei ESPNAV000
33 Galarza Arza, Luken ESP000
34 Galetx Urzainqui, Asier ESPNAV000
35 Gomes Aldaz, Julen ESPNAV000
36 Goni Moreno, Julian ESPNAV000
37 Hernandez Casares, Julen ESPNAV000
38 Hidalgo Basterra, Alain ESPNAV000
39 Ibanez Garijo, Asier ESPNAV000
40 Ibanez Garijo, Unai ESPNAV000
41 Ibanez Quirante, Ander ESPNAV000
42 Ilundain Nagore, Aimar ESPNAV000
43 Ilundain Nagore, Ander ESPNAV000
44 Iribas Garayoa, Miguel ESPNAV000
45 Irigoyen Solano, Urritz ESPNAV000
46 Iturralde, Unax ESPNAV000
47 Jimenez Ruiz, Daniel ESPNAV000
48 Jimenez Ruiz, David ESPNAV000
49 Labiano Hernandez, Maria ESPNAV000
50 Medrano Malon, Christian ESPNAV000
51 Miguel Ruiz, Irene ESPNAV000
52 Miranda Garralda, IƱigo ESPNAV000
53 Munoz Santamaria, Asier ESPNAV000
54 Munuera Garcia, Eliot ESPNAV000
55 Munuera Pacheco, Ihuen ESPNAV000
56 Nieto Larrea, Asier ESPNAV000
57 Oskoz Ezcurra, Iker ESPNAV000
58 Ovelar, Raul ESPNAV000
59 Perez Legaz, Oihan ESPNAV000
60 Perez de Mendiola Cortes, Aldara ESPNAV000
61 Pikabea Larraya, Aritz ESPNAV000
62 Ruiz Echeverria, Jazmin ESPNAV000
63 Saldana Martin, Eneko ESPNAV000
64 Sanz tenerife, Ander ESPNAV000
65 Saragueta Lusarreta, Ellande ESPNAV000
66 Senas Baltanas, Ekain ESPNAV000
67 Sueskun Ikaran, Eki ESPNAV000
68 Sueskun Ikaran, Oier ESPNAV000
70 Tafall Villanueva, Gorka ESPEUS000
69 Tafall Villanueva, Iker ESPEUS000
71 Tapia Zelaieta, Egoi ESPNAV000
72 Torres Camacho, Sayoa ESPNAV000
73 Ucar Juaniz, Eder ESPNAV000
74 Ucar Juaniz, Jon ESPNAV000
75 Uncu, Maksim ESPNAV000
76 Uncu, Mark ESPNAV000
77 Urdangarin Iglesias, Eneko ESPNAV000
78 Urzainqui Beloso, Mikel ESPNAV000
79 Viana Aznar, Kaiet ESPNAV000
80 Yanot Benifayo, Aritz ESPNAV000