Festival Home .::. Principal .::. Escolar
Escolar
Sorted by Rating
Sorted by Name
Statistics
Cross table by ID
Cross table by score
Standing
Standing by Rtg groups
Standing by age groups
Standing by title
Rank Teams
Summary Federations
Summary Origin
Registered players sorted by rating and title
ID Name Fed Origin Title RtgF RtgN
1 Malon Insausti, Andres MDS12--15100
2 Garijo Echavarri, Mikel GBS14--15021496
3 Pedchenko, Alex MGS10--14831472
4 Huarte Zozaya, Aitor MGS14--14781460
5 Rosa Gamez, Nerea RotS14--14750
6 Salvatierra Alzorriz, Haizea OrvS12--14281410
7 Garralda Ruiz, Ander MGS14--13631327
8 Larralde Garralda, Patxi MGS14--12850
9 Abdula Pakuba, Amir MGS08--00
10 Abdula Pakuba, Cristina MGS12--00
11 Abrisqueta Zudaire, Ines ObeS08--00
12 Abrisqueta Zudaire, Leyre ObeS10--00
13 Aizpurua, Aitor UlzS10--00
14 Aizpurua, Asier UlzS10--00
15 Aramendia Ybarra, Carlota MGS10--00
84 Aristu, Iban LarS10--00
16 Arregui Bartolomé, Markel GBS08--00
17 Arregui, Atia ObeS08--00
18 Arregui, Iago ObeS10--00
19 Arregui, Niobe ObeS08--00
20 Asiain Murillo, Hector PdZS08--00
21 Bengoechea Morales, Fernando MGS08--00
22 Bengoechea Sanz, Pablo MGS08--00
23 Berrueta Ciriza, Miguel AzpS10--00
24 Bidegain, Imanol SMiS10--00
25 Chueca Irisarri, Cristina PerS14--00
26 Chueca Irisarri, Daniel PerS12--00
27 Del Carmen, Aimer ObeS10--00
28 Dorregarai Iparaguirre,Leire MGS12--00
29 Eguaras Marquinez, Unai OrvS10--00
30 Fernandez, Jorge ObeS12--00
31 Fernandez, Lucia ObeS12--00
32 Galarza, Ekain ObeS08--00
33 Garde Chao, Adela RunS14--00
34 Garde Chao. Patricia RunS12--00
35 Garraza Obaldia, Esteban OrvS12--00
36 Garraza Obaldia, Marina ItuS08--00
37 Gonzalez, Santiago ObeS10--00
38 Goya Larrayoz, Erika ObeS10--00
39 Goñi Pariente, María SMiS08--00
40 Gutierrez Calizaya, Mauricio MDS12--00
41 Habans Aguerrea, Elena ObeS08--00
42 Habans Aguerrea, Javier ObeS08--00
43 Huarachi Veizaga, Diego ItuS08--00
44 Ibarra Arrula, Javier ObeS08--00
45 Igea Berrozpe, Julen GBS10--00
46 Igea Berrozpe, Mikel GBS08--00
47 Ilundain Nagore, Aimar PdZS08--00
48 Iturralde Egozcue, Maitane IruS10--00
49 Lara Dominguez, Oier GBS08--00
50 Lara Dominguez, Unai GBS08--00
51 Lizuain Toni, Rubén CdFS10--00
52 Manterola Ubillos, Josu GroS12--00
53 Martin, Leo ObeS08--00
54 Martin, Otto ObeS10--00
55 Moron Marin, Rodrigo AzpS08--00
56 Mugica Arratibel, Daniel LAmS10--00
57 Mugica Arratible, Pablo LAmS10--00
58 Nieto Gutierrez, Ivan RotS10--00
59 Ortín Blanco, Adriana StAS08--00
60 Pascual Garcia, Martin ObeS10--00
61 Peralta, Paula JesS10--00
62 Perez Esteban, Aitor GBS10--00
63 Perez, Julen JesS10--00
64 Perez-Seoane, Joaquin ObeS08--00
65 Platon Stelea, Adrian ComS08--00
66 Reguillaga Elias, Manex MGS10--00
67 Riezu, Javier JesS08--00
68 Royo Vidal, Alex GBS10--00
69 Ruiz Echeverria, Unai NAVS14--00
70 Ríos Torres, Andrés JesS08--00
71 San Jose Criado, Joel GBS08--00
72 Sanz Tenev, Ander NAVS10--00
73 Sarasate, Adrian ObeS10--00
74 Sarria Uriz, Mario LAmS10--00
75 Solano Martinez, Ainhoa GBS14--00
76 Solano Martinez, Andoni MGS12--00
77 Ubanell, Mario JesS10--00
78 Urra Pagola, Baowen MGS10--00
79 Urtasun Suescun, Egoitz PdZS08--00
80 Urtasun Suescun, Ziortza PdZS10--00
81 Vicente Merino, Daniel MGS10--00
82 Villaro Elcano, Gonzalo IruS12--00
83 Zarranz Aburua, Anabel RotS12--00

Generated by Vega