XX MEMORIAL PAZ DE ZIGANDA

J.L. GOROSTIDI OROIGARRIA

Antolatzailea : Paz de Ziganda Ikastola
Zuzendaria : Alvaro Ablanedo
Epaile Nagusia : Jesus Mena
Epaile lagun. : Javier Fernandez
Batezb. Eloa : 2096
Hiria : Atarrabia
Data : 20.03.2010 - 21.03.2010

Sailkapena

Rank SNo.   Izena Elo FED Club Pt BUC-1
1 15 IM NINOV, Nikolai 2501 BUL Nav 50
2 3 GM ITURRIZAGA, Eduardo 2604 VEN   48½
3 1 GM GRANDA ZUÑIGA, Julio E. 2643 PER Can 47
4 9 IM ORTIZ SUAREZ, Isan Reynaldo 2527 CUB Val 51
5 12 GM DEL RIO DE ANGELIS, Salvador G 2524 ESP Cat 48½
6 2 GM DELCHEV, Aleksander 2625 BUL Cat 46½
7 5 GM KORNEEV, Oleg 2558 RUS Can 46
8 17 GM DE LA VILLA GARCIA, Jesus Maria 2494 ESP Nav 46
9 8 GM RIZOUK, Aimen 2540 ALG Cat 44½
10 7 GM STRIKOVIC, Aleksa 2544 SRB Gal 43
11 10 GM CIFUENTES PARADA, Roberto 2525 ESP Eus 41½
12 24 GM KOMLJENOVIC, Davorin 2445 CRO Val 6 48½
13 23 IM HUERGA LEACHE, Mikel 2446 ESP Nav 6 44
14 6 GM CONQUEST, Stuart 2551 ENG Nav 6 43½
15 28 IM PENA GOMEZ, Manuel 2432 ESP Gal 6 43½
16 27 WIM CORI T, Deysi 2434 PER   6 43
17 11 GM KOGAN, Artur 2524 ISR Cat 6 41½
18 33 IM CABRERA TRUJILLO, Jorge Juan 2370 ESP Can 6 39
19 16 IM CORI, Jorge 2500 PER   50
20 13 IM PAP, Misa 2521 SRB   48½
21 19 GM GOMEZ ESTEBAN, Juan Mario 2490 ESP Eus 43½
22 20 GM POGORELOV, Ruslan 2486 UKR Ara 43
23 14 IM REINALDO CASTIÑEIRA, Roi 2505 ESP Gal 43
24 21 GM SUBA, Mihai 2451 ROU And 42½
25 29 FM CRUZ ESTRADA, Filemon 2418 PER Cat 40½
26 38   SENLLE CARIDE, Miguel 2172 ESP Gal 38
27 26 IM BARRIA ZUÑIGA, Daniel 2435 CHI Cat 36½
28 18 GM LALIC, Bogdan 2493 CRO Ext 5 50½
29 30 GM DJURIC, Stefan 2416 SRB   5 45½
30 32 IM KOVACEVIC, Slobodan 2383 SRB Val 5 44
31 22 IM GARBISU DE GOÑI, Unai 2448 ESP Nav 5 42
32 35   BURGUETE ARCHEL, Eduardo 2206 ESP Nav 5 41½
33 41   BLAZQUEZ GOMEZ, Miguel 2086 ESP Rio 5 40
34 48   TETIMOV, Ivan 1966 BUL   5 40
35 34 FM NAVARRO CIA, Miguel 2326 ESP Nav 5 39½
36 45   ANGUAS FANLO, Sergio 2010 ESP Nav 5 37½
37 43   ARGAYA URDANIZ, Miguel 2022 ESP Nav 5 36
38 63   TORRES ALDABE, Mikel 1784 ESP Nav 5 35
39 54   ORTEGA LOPEZ, Adrian 1876 ESP Nav 5 34½
40 84   MARTIN, Jose Javier 1800 ESP   5 32½
41 61   OTANO VILLANUEVA, Joseba 1803 ESP Nav 5 32½
42 36   REBOLE ARBEA, Iñaki 2202 ESP Nav 45
43 31 IM ALVAREZ IBARRA, Rafael 2390 ESP Val 42½
44 40   VIÑAL GUTIERREZ, Pedro 2101 ESP Nav 42
45 25   CRUZ, Jonathan 2442 PER   40½
46 39   PEREZ RECLUSA, Jesus Miguel 2143 ESP Nav 39
47 42   HERNANDORENA DE LA CRUZ, Egoi 2045 ESP Nav 37
48 74   FLORES MENDOZA, Jose Antonio 1905 ESP Nav 35
49 51   RUIZ ESCOBAR, Rafael 1916 ESP Nav 4 42½
50 49   ARNEDO RUIZ, Alberto 1960 ESP Rio 4 40½
51 59   URRIZA IRICIBAR, Pablo 1828 ESP Nav 4 40
52 53   JIMENEZ ALMEIDA, Luis David 1878 ESP Nav 4 37½
53 55   SEVILLA SUBIZA, Javier 1862 ESP Nav 4 37
54 52   IDIAZABAL TROYAS, Aritz 1911 ESP Nav 4 37
55 50   AGUDO TENA, Angel 1925 ESP Nav 4 37
56 46   CEMBORAIN ORICAIN, Alfonso 2003 ESP Nav 4 36½
57 62   ZARATIEGUI CARDESA, Jose 1801 ESP Nav 4 36
58 58   ITURRALDE BORDA, Ion 1830 ESP Nav 4 35
59 65   MORAL BARRAGAN, Diego 1758 ESP Nav 4 33
60 60   APESTEGUIA DOMAICA, Jose Antoni 1821 ESP Nav 4 33
61 56   EGÜES OROZ, Angel Maria Jesus 1860 ESP Nav 4 32½
62 77   ORAA IRIBARREN, Asier 1608 ESP Nav 4 32
63 66   OYAGA VALENCIA, Jesus Maria 1751 ESP Nav 4 31
64 64   RODRIGUEZ MONTES, Sostenes 1782 ESP Nav 4 30
65 57   ROS PARRA, Jorge 1860 ESP Nav 4 30
66 37   ZAMARBIDE IÑARREA, Borja 2191 ESP Nav 34
67 75   ARRIZIBITA LEGARRE, Jon Iñaki 1737 ESP Nav 31
68 68   ELIA ALDAVE, Iñigo 1679 ESP Nav 29½
69 89   VIGOR IRIARTE, Unai 1800 ESP   29
70 44   OJER LORA, Iker 2021 ESP Nav 3 35
71 67   REBOLE ARBEA, Pedro 1748 ESP Nav 3 34½
72 76   IZA OLIVAN, Ruben 1698 ESP Nav 3 32½
73 70   AYERRA AIZPUN, Francisco Javier 1661 ESP Nav 3 31
74 73   ARCOS GARCIA, Manuel 1421 ESP Nav 3 31
75 90   YEREGUI URMENETA, Jose Antonio 1800 ESP   3 30
76 85   OCHOA ALDAZ, Mikel 1800 ESP   3 28½
77 82   GUARDADO MINCHINELA, Inaki 1800 ESP   3 25
78 71   SEVILLA SUBIZA, Marina 1640 ESP Nav 36
79 83   LIZARRAGA RIVAS, Daniel 1800 ESP Nav 34
80 88   ROS ITURGAIZ, Maialen 1800 ESP   26
81 78   ALDAVE AGUADO, Adrian 1800 ESP   2 36
82 80   DELAS AIZCORBE, Javier 1800 ESP   2 33
83 87   OROZ ABAURREA, Aritz 1800 ESP   2 31
84 79   BLAZQUEZ LAFUENTE, Daniel 1800 ESP   2 29
85 72   CHAMORRO GARCIA, Jonathan 1561 ESP Nav 2 26
86 47   ESPARZA MARTINEZ, Javier Ignaci 1967 ESP Nav 2 21½
87 81   ERDOZAIN GARCIA, Ignacio 1800 ESP   1 27½
88 69   YEREGUI BACAICOA, Aimar 1663 ESP Nav 1 27½
89 86   ORAA IRIBARREN, Iker 1800 ESP   0
90 4 GM FIER, Alexandr 2581 BRA   0

 

Webmaster - JemChess - Euskeraz - Castellano - English

 

Paz de Ziganda