Player List
Seed   Name Fed Club FIDE Local
1 GM ILLESCAS CORDOBA, Miguel ESP Cataluña 2605 2605
2 GM MAGEM BADALS, Jordi ESP Cataluña 2540 2555
3 IM COMAS FABREGO, Lluis ESP Cataluña 2540 2555
4 IM DE LA RIVA GUADO, Oscar ESP Cataluña 2510 2525
5 GM BELLON LOPEZ, Juan Manuel ESP Cataluña 2490 2510
6 GM ROMERO HOLMES, Alfonso ESP Canarias 2485 2505
7 GM GARCIA ILUNDAIN, David ESP Cataluña 2485 2500
8 GM FRANCO OCAMPO, Zenón ESP Galicia 2485 2440
9 IM GOMEZ ESTEBAN, Juan Mario ESP Canarias 2475 2495
10 GM FERNANDEZ GARCIA, José Luis ESP Canarias 2450 2450
11 IM VALLEJO PONS, Francisco ESP Galicia 2450 2450
12 GM IZETA TXABARRI, Felix ESP Cataluña 2445 2470
13 IM OMS PALLISSE, Josep ESP Cataluña 2440 2465
14 IM SION CASTRO, Marcelino ESP Navarra 2430 2445
15 IM MARTIN GONZALEZ, Angel ESP Cataluña 2425 2460
16 IM LEZCANO JAEN, Pedro ESP Canarias 2425 2410
17 IM BERNAL MORO, Luis Javier ESP Cantabria 2420 2420
18 GUAL PASCUAL, Antonio ESP Cataluña 2420 2440
19 IM ESTREMERA PAÑOS, Sergio ESP Aragón 2405 2400
20 IM POMES MARCET, Joan ESP Cataluña 2395 2420
21 IM VEHI BACH, Victor ESP Cataluña 2390 2425
22 FM CANDELA PEREZ, José ESP Madrid 2380 2400
23 GRANERO ROCA, Antonio ESP Valencia 2370 2360
24 IM DEL RIO DE ANGELIS, Gabriel ESP Madrid 2365 2435
25 GONZALEZ DE LA NAVA, Amador ESP Castilla - León 2365 2345
26 FERNANDEZ BARRERA, Fco. José ESP Andalucía 2365 2275
27 FM GARCIA LUQUE, Agustín ESP Andalucía 2340 2360
28 MIGUEL LAGO, Victor ESP Galicia 2330 2320
29 FM VILLAVICENCIO MARTINEZ, Adalberto ESP Canarias 2320 2325
30 GARCIA ALBARRACIN, Francisco Diego ESP Murcia 2320 2340
31 FONTANA SOTOMAYOR, Luis Javier ESP Aragón 2290 2335
32 PLANAS GENE, Juan ESP Baleares 2285 2215
33 FERNANDEZ SILES, Luis ESP Andalucía 2280 2235
34 MONTELL LORENZO, Juan Carlos ESP Cataluña 2280 2285
35 IM HERNANDEZ, Yudania ESP Galicia 2275 2275
36 MERINO GARCIA, Rafael ESP Castilla - La Mancha 2275 2235
37 FERRER SANCHEZ, Pedro ESP Andalucía 2270 2270
38 CARDENAS VALERO, Ramón ESP Murcia 2270 2135
39 BRAVO BARRANCO, Narciso ESP Cataluña 2265 2310
40 ZURANO LOPEZ, Pedro ESP Cataluña 2265 2260
41 IM GARCIA VICENTE, Mª Nieves ESP Madrid 2260 2270
42 CEÑAL GUTIERREZ, Rubén ESP Asturias 2250 2215
43 CARDENAS VALERO, Joaquín ESP Murcia 2250 2125
44 JIMENEZ DE LA TORRE, José A. ESP Andalucía 2245 2220
45 OLAIZOLA ORTEGA, Luis ESP País Vasco 2240 2265
46 ROJAS SOLA, Pedro ESP Andalucía 2235 2195
47 TALLON BALLESTEROS, Antonio ESP Andalucía 2220 2130
48 GONZALEZ CUSTODIO, Rafael ESP Ceuta 2210 2210
49 GALIANA SALOM, Juan Ramón ESP Baleares 2205 2310
50 SERRA OLIVES, Tomás ESP Baleares 2205 2260
51 LARIOS CRESPO, Manuel ESP Castilla - La Mancha 2205 2135
52 ABELLA VAZQUEZ, Carlos M. ESP Galicia 2180 2210
53 BAENA CAÑADAS, Jesús ESP Ceuta 2180 2165
54 GARCIA LUENGO, Leandro ESP Madrid 2160 2265
55 ROJAS FRANCO, Miguel ESP Andalucía 2160 2155
56 PEREZ CANDELARIO, Manuel ESP Extremadura 2155 2125
57 VICENTE HARO, Gabriel ESP Cataluña 2140 2170
58 CASTILLO GALLEGO, Sergio ESP Andalucía 2135 2150
59 ENJUTO VELASCO, Roberto ESP Madrid 2125 2215
60 MARTOS EXPOSITO, Manuel ESP Andalucía 2125 2115
61 GARCIA CONTRERAS, Rafael ESP Madrid 2125 2015
62 CASTANY PAMPALONA, Andreu ESP Cataluña 2115 2070
63 ORTEGA RUIZ, José Miguel ESP Andalucía 2105 2095
64 RODRIGUEZ GUERRERO, Enrique ESP Andalucía 2100 2070
65 MATE ADAN, Carlos ESP Cantabria 2095 2155
66 JIMENEZ BERNAL, Francisco ESP Andalucía 2080 2090
67 MORA MAÑEZ, Julio ESP Valencia 2080 2090
68 ROMERO CALDERON, Carlos ESP Cataluña 2075 2100
69 ALONSO JIMENEZ, Joan ESP Cataluña 2070 2120
70 MORENO TRUJILLO, Alejandro ESP Andalucía 2065 1975
71 ESNAOLA SAN SEBASTIAN, Ion ESP País Vasco 2065 1920
72 SAEZ GABICAGOGEASCOA, Oscar ESP Cantabria 2020 1975
73 RAMOS AGUILAR, José Manuel ESP Canarias 0 2205
74 SAENZ AGUILAR, Carlos ESP Navarra 0 2180
75 BARRIOS MUÑOZ, Rafael ESP Andalucía 0 2160
76 SOUSA BARRERA, Enrique ESP Madrid 0 2145
77 BLAZQUEZ GOMEZ, Miguel ESP La Rioja 0 2140
78 LOPEZ MARTINEZ, Juan ESP Andalucía 0 2115
79 COSTA TRAVE, Jaume ESP Cataluña 0 2110
80 RAMIREZ GUERRERO, Enrique ESP Andalucía 0 2110
81 DIAZ RODRIGUEZ, José A. ESP Andalucía 0 2105
82 MUÑOZ CRUZ, José Carlos ESP Andalucía 0 2100
83 ALCAIDE GOMEZ, Fernando ESP Andalucía 0 2095
84 ALMAGRO MAZARIEGOS, Sebastián ESP Andalucía 0 2095
85 SANAHUJA PALOMO, Alejandro ESP Cataluña 0 2095
86 MORALES DE LA ROSA, Enrique ESP Andalucía 0 2085
87 ARIAS CASTANEDO, Jacinto ESP Castilla - León 0 2065
88 ROJAS SOLA, José Miguel ESP Andalucía 0 2050
89 MOLINA GARCIA, Antonio ESP Melilla 0 2045
90 JARDI PALARN, Joan Salvador ESP Cataluña 0 2025
91 CREVILLEN ABAD, Clemente ESP Murcia 0 2015
92 CIRUELOS CLERENCIA, Juan Manuel ESP País Vasco 0 2010
93 FERNANDEZ SEVILLA, Francisco ESP Cataluña 0 2010
94 RUBIO MANCEBON, Pedro J. ESP Madrid 0 2010
95 DE LOS SANTOS HONRUBIA, María ESP Madrid 0 2005
96 GARCIA RODRIGUEZ, Florencio ESP Madrid 0 2005
home


Created by sp2html version 1.0.3 on Sat Feb 08 21:36:35 2014